Under 19 22/23

FAUL CUP
COMPETITION COORDINATOR Tommy Rodgers

SECTION A                                                  SECTION B
Scoil Mhuire Buncrana                              St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea
Coláiste na Carraige                                    St Mark’s Warrenpoint
PCC Falcarragh                                           Castleblayney College
Deele College Raphoe

SECTION C                                                 SECTION D
St Catherine’s Killybegs                           St Clare’s Ballyjamesduff
PS Ghaoth Dobhair                                   Dún an Rí Kingscourt
Moville CC                                                  St Aidan’s Cootehill
Rosses CS Dungloe                                   Largy College Clones

WARD CUP
SECTION A                                                 SECTION B
Coláiste Ailigh Letterkenny                     Magh Éne Bundoran
Finn Valley Stranorlar                             St Mogue’s Bawnboy
Gairmscoil Chú Uladh                             Breifne College Cavan
Mulroy College Milford                           Sacred Heart Omagh

SECTION C                                               SECTION D
Beech Hill Monaghan                            De La Salle Belfast
Crana College Buncrana                       Coláiste Feirste
Lumen Christi Derry                             St Patrick’s Banbridge

SECTION E
St Kevin’s Lisnaskea
Coláiste Oiriall Monaghan
Inver College Carrickmacross

 

NOLAN CUP
COMPETITION COORDINATOR Carl McCabe

SECTION A                                                 SECTION B
Lagan College Belfast                              Lismore Craigavon
Edmund Rice Glengormley                   De La Salle Downpatrick
All Saints Belfast                                     St Patrick’s Lisburn / Fort Hill

SECTION C                                                 SECTION D
Blessed Trinity Belfast                             Sperrin Integrated Magherafelt
Shimna Integrated Newcastle                Oakgrove Integrated Derry
New-Bridge Integrated Banbridge         St Patrick’s Dungannon

Sorry no fixtures

  Ward Cup  
  November 18, 2022  
Monaghan, Colaiste Oiriall 0-20 2-7 Lisnaskea, St. Kevin's