Under 16½ 22/23

RANNAFAST CUP & SHIELD

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Garrett Coyle

SECTION A                                                         SECTION B
St Patrick’s Cavan                                                    St Michael’s Enniskillen
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon                        St Patrick’s Maghera
St Mary’s Magherafelt                                             St Macartan’s Monaghan
Omagh CBS

SECTION C                                                         SECTION D
St Colman’s Newry                                                  St Paul’s Bessbrook
Abbey CBS Newry                                                    St Patrick’s Armagh
St Ronan’s Lurgan                                                    Our Lady’s SS Castleblayney

 

RAFFERTY CUP
COMPETITION COORDINATOR Sean O’Connor

SECTION A                                                          SECTION B
St Mary’s CBS Belfast                                           St Louis’ Ballymena
Holy Trinity Cookstown                                       Loreto Milford
St Joseph’s Donaghmore                                     St Pius X Magherafelt
Our Lady & St Patrick’s Knock                           St Eunan’s Letterkenny

SECTION C                                                          SECTION D
St Patrick’s Downpatrick                                     St Ciaran’s Ballygawley
Patrician Carrickmacross                                    Abbey VS Donegal
St Malachy’s Castlewellan                                   Dean Maguric Carrickmore

ARTHURS CUP
COMPETITION COORDINATOR Sean Daly

SECTION A                                                          SECTION B
Loreto Coleaine                                                      Virginia College
St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea                                        Bailieborough CS
St Columb’s Derry                                                 St Patrick’s Keady
Scoil Mhuire Buncrana                                        St Mark’s Warrenpoint

SECTION C                                                          SECTION D
St Columba’s Glenties                                         St Louis’ Kilkeel
St Columba’s Stranorlar                                     St Malachy’s Belfast
Carndonagh CS                                                     Rathmore Belfast
Coláiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon                   Aquinas Belfast

Pat King Cup
COMPETITION COORDINATOR Tommy Rodgers

SECTION A                                                          SECTION B
St Colm’s Draperstown                                         Largy College Clones
Gaelcholáiste Dhoire                                             Ballybay CC
Holy Cross Strabane                                             Dún an Rí Kingscourt
PCC Falcarragh                                                      St Aidan’s Cootehill

SECTION C                                                          SECTION D
PS Ghaoth Dobhair                                                St Joseph’s Crossmaglen
Coláiste na Carraige                                               St Joseph’s Newry
Rosses CS Dungloe                                                 Coláiste Feirste
St Catherine’s Killybegs                                         De La Salle Belfast

O’Doherty Cup

SECTION A                                                          SECTION B
St Patrick’s & St Brigid’s Claudy                         Castleblayney College
Deele College Raphoe                                            St Joseph’s Coalisland
St Patrick’s Dungiven                                            Coláiste Oiriall Monaghan
Moville CC                                                                St Patrick’s Banbridge

SECTION C
St Kevin’s Lisnaskea
St Clare’s Ballyjamesduff
St Aidan’s Derrylin
Breifne College Cavan

Mulholland Cup

SECTION A                                                          SECTION B
Inver College Carrickmacross                             Lumen Christi Derry
Lismore Craigavon                                                 Crana College Buncrana
St Benedict’s Randalstown                                   Coláiste Ailigh Letterkenny
Sacred Heart Omagh                                             St Mary’s Limavady

SECTION C                                                          SECTION D
St Bricin’s Belturbet                                               Mulroy College Milford
St Mogue’s Bawnboy                                              Magh Éne Bundoran
Beech Hill Monaghan                                            Finn Valley Stranorlar
St Joseph’s Enniskillen                                         Gairmscoil Chú Uladh

Bearnageeha Cup
COMPETITION COORDINATOR Carl McCabe

SECTION A                                                          SECTION B
All Saints Belfast                                                    St Joseph’s Belfast
St John The Baptist Portadown                         Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
Edmund Rice Glengormley                                 Lagan College Belfast
St Patrick’s Lisburn                                               Fort Hill Integrated Lisburn
New-Bridge Integrated Banbridge                     Blessed Trinity Belfast
Shimna Integrated Newcastle                              St Columbanus’ Bangor

SECTION C                                                          SECTION D
Drumragh Integrated                                           Oakgrove Integrated Derry
St Patrick’s Dungannon                                       St Brigid’s Derry
St John’s Dromore                                                St Joseph’s Derry
St Mary’s Irvinestown                                          Errigal College Letterkenny
Sperrin Integrated Magherafelt                          St Patrick’s Ballymena

Sorry no fixtures or match results