Under 14½ 22/23

DANSKE BANK CORN NA NÓG

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Martin McConnell

SECTION A                                                            SECTION B
Omagh CBS                                                            St Macartan’s Monaghan
St Eunan’s Letterkenny                                       St Michael’s Enniskillen
St Patrick’s Maghera                                            St Patrick’s Cavan
St Mary’s Magherafelt

SECTION C                                                           SECTION D
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon                   Our Lady’s SS Castleblayney
St Colman’s Newry                                             Abbey CBS
St Patrick’s Armagh                                            St Paul’s Bessbrook

 

LOCH AN IÚIR CUP & SHIELD

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Sean O’Connor

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
Loreto Milford                                                      St Mary’s CBS Belfast
Holy Trinity Cookstown                                     Rathmore Belfast
St Louis’ Ballymena                                            St Joseph’s Donaghmore
St Pius X Magherafelt                                         Our Lady & St Patrick’s Knock

SECTION C                                                           SECTION D
Dean Maguirc Carrickmore                               St Ronan’s Lurgan
St Ciaran’s Ballygawley                                      St Mark’s Warrenpoint
Abbey VS Donegal                                              St Patrick’s Downpatrick
St Columba’s Glenties                                        Patrician Carrickmacross

MCDEVITT CUP & SHIELD

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Sean Daly

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
Coláiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon                   St Patrick’s Keady
St Columb’s Derry                                               Dún an Rí Kingscourt
Carndonagh CS                                                    Virginia College
St Columba’s Stranorlar                                     Bailieborough CS

SECTION C                                                           SECTION D
St Malachy’s Belfast                                            St Louis’ Kilkeel
St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea                                      Aquinas Belfast
Gaelcholáiste Dhoire                                           St Joseph’s Newry
Loreto Coleraine                                                  St Malachy’s Castlewellan

GERRY BROWN CUP & SHIELD

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Tommy Rodgers

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
Largy College Clones                                             St Catherine’s Killybegs
St Kevin’s Lisnaskea                                              PS Ghaoth Dobhair
St Clare’s Ballyjamesduff                                     Coláiste na Carraige
Rosses CS Dungloe

SECTION C                                                           SECTION D
St Joseph’s Crossmaglen                                    Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
St Aidan’s Cootehill                                             St Colm’s Draperstown
Ballybay CC                                                           Holy Cross Strabane
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon

Irish News Cup & Shield

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
Deele College Raphoe                                         St Patrick’s Banbridge
Moville CC                                                             De La Salle Belfast
PCC Falcarragh                                                     Coláiste Feirste

SECTION C                                                           SECTION D
St Joseph’s Coalisland                                        Coláiste Oiriall Monaghan
St Patrick’s Dungiven                                         Breifne College Cavan
St Patrick’s & St Brigid’s Claudy                       St Aidan’s Derrylin
Sacred Heart Omagh                                           Castleblayney College

NANNERY CUP & SHIELD

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
Magh Éne Bundoran                                          St Mogue’s Bawnboy
Mulroy College Milford                                     St Bricin’s Belturbet
Finn Valley College Stranorlar                        Beech Hill Monaghan
Gairmscoil Chú Uladh                                       St Joseph’s Enniskillen

SECTION C                                                           SECTION D
Crana College Buncrana                                    De La Salle Downpatrick
St Mary’s Limavady                                            St Benedict’s Randalstown
Coláiste Ailigh Letterkenny                              Cross & Passion Ballycastle
Lumen Christi Derry                                          Lismore Craigavon

Corn Mhic Neasa Cup & Shield

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Carl McCabe

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
All Saints Belfast                                                     St John’s Dromore
St John The Baptist Portadown                           Sperrin Integrated Magherafelt
Inver College Carrickmacross                              Dungannon Integrated
St Patrick’s Dungannon                                         Drumragh Integrated

Brother Sharkey Cup & Shield

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Carl McCabe

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
St Brigid’s Derry                                                   Blessed Trinity Belfast
St Joseph’s Derry                                                 Edmund Rice Glengormley
Dominican Portstewart                                      Mercy College Belfast
St Patrick’s Ballymena                                        St Joseph’s Derry

Corn Uladh Cup

COMPETITION COORDINATOR Niall Muldoon

SECTION A                                                           SECTION B
Blackwater Integrated Downpatrick               St Patrick’s Lisburn
Fort Hill Integrated Lisburn                             Parkhall Integrated Antrim
Hazelwood Integrated Belfast                          St Catherine’s Armagh
New-Bridge Integrated Banbridge                  St Mary’s Irvinestown
St Columbanus’ Bangor                                     Slemish Integrated Ballymena
St Louise’s Belfast                                                North Coast Integrated Coleraine
St Colm’s Twinbrook Belfast                             Oakgrove Integrated Derry
St Colmcille’s Crossgar                                       Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
Shimna Integrated Newcastle

Sorry no fixtures or match results

Sorry no match reports have been found