Downpatrick, St Patrick’s Grammar School |
11:00 |
Cavan, St Patricks, College |
Ballymena, St Louis Grammar School |
3-5
0-16
|
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
6-12
3-6
|
Magherafelt, St. Pius X College |
Letterkenny, St Eunan’s College |
|
Magherafelt, St. Mary's Grammar |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
3-11
1-9
|
Monaghan, St Macartan’s College |
Newry, St Colman’s College |
|
Omagh CBS |
Downpatrick, St Patrick’s Grammar School |
1-17
7-3
|
Cavan, St Patricks, College |
|
Rannafast Cup |
|
|
October 17, 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
11:00 |
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College |
Magherafelt, St. Pius X College |
11:00 |
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
11:00 |
Inis Eoghain |
Monaghan, St Macartan’s College |
11:00 |
Magherafelt, St. Mary's Grammar |
Inis Eoghain |
11:30 Playoff 1/11/16 |
Omagh CBS |
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
6-14
4-7
|
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College |
Magherafelt, St. Pius X College |
3-8
5-15
|
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
0-12
1-8
|
Inis Eoghain |
Monaghan, St Macartan’s College |
|
Magherafelt, St. Mary's Grammar |
Omagh CBS |
6-11
4-8
|
Inis Eoghain |
|
Quarter Finals |
|
|
November 7, 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Newry, St Colman’s College |
11:00 |
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
6pm 11/11/16 Garvaghy |
Cavan, St Patricks, College |
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
11:00 |
Letterkenny, St Eunan’s College |
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
11:00 |
Omagh CBS |
Newry, St Colman’s College |
1-10
5-4
|
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
3-10
1-11
|
Cavan, St Patricks, College |
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
3-14
2-7
|
Letterkenny, St Eunan’s College |
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
4-11
3-7
|
Omagh CBS |
|
Rannafast Semi Finals |
|
|
November 14, 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
2:30 Friday 18 Galbally |
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
2pm Wednesday 23 Pearse Og |
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
2-14
1-8
|
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College |
Abbey CBS, Newry |
3-5
3-13
|
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
|
Rannafast Final |
|
|
November 27, 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
12:30 Athletic Grounds |
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |
Maghera, St Patrick’s College |
3-19
4-10
|
Dungannon, St Patrick’s Academy |