Under 18½ 17/18

UNDER 18.5
FOOTBALL FIXTURES
(ON/AFTER 01/06/1999 AND BEFORE 01/06/2002)

UNDER 18.5 D
DANSKE BANK O’DOHERTY CUP
COORDINATOR: TOMMY RODGERS
CUP HOLDERS: ST MARY’S LIMAVADY
GROUP A                                         GROUP B                                               GROUP C
Aquinas Belfast                               Dean Maguirc Carrickmore              Bailieborough CS
Coláiste Feirste                                Lumen Christi Derry                          Breifne College Cavan
De La Salle Belfast                          St Colm’s Draperstown                      St Aidan’s Cootehill
Lismore Craigavon                         St Mary’s Clady                                    St Clare’s Ballyjamesduff
Sacred Heart Omagh                     St Mary’s Limavady

GROUP D                                        GROUP E                                            GROUP F
Deele College Raphoe                   Coláiste Ailigh                                    Letterkenny Ballybay CC
Gairmscoil Chú Uladh                   Crana College Buncrana                  Castleblayney College
Magh Éne Bundoran                     Moville CC                                          Inver Carrickmacross
St Catherine’s Killybegs                Mulroy Milford                                   Largy Clones
Scoil Mhuire Buncrana                 St Kevin’s Lisnaskea


UNDER 18.5 E
DANSKE BANK WARD CUP
COORDINATOR: RICHARD THORNTON
CUP HOLDERS: LUMEN CHRISTI DERRY
GROUP A                                    GROUP B                                    GROUP C
St Bricin’s Belturbet                  St Patrick’s Dungannon           St Joseph’s Derry
St Mogue’s Bawnboy                De La Salle Downpatrick          St Patrick’s Dungiven
Coláiste Oiriall Monaghan      Edmund Rice                              Errigal College Letterkenny
Finn Valley Stranorlar

TEAMS A3, B3, C3 AND C4 WILL PLAY IN THE NOLAN CUP


UNDER 18.5 F
DANSKE BANK NOLAN CUP
COORDINATOR: CARL MCCABE
CUP HOLDERS: ST JOSEPH’S DERRY

GROUP A
Glen Road CBS
St Patrick’s Lisburn
Blessed Trinity College


UNDER 18.5 FE COLLEGES
DANSKE BANK BR SHARKEY CUP

GROUP A                          GROUP B
NRC Magherafelt            Cavan Institute
Letterkenny                      Monaghan Institute
SWC Omagh                     SWC Enniskillen
SWC Dungannon             SRC Newry
** MORE ENTRIES STILL BEING ACCEPTED **

Sorry no fixtures

  O'Doherty Cup All Results Starting  
  October 2, 2017  
Belfast, Aquinas 2-11 4-4 Belfast, Colaiste Feirste
Belfast, De La Salle College 0-9 1-17 Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School
Carrickmore, Dean Maguirc Derry, Lumen Christi College
Draperstown, St. Colm's 1-10 4-10 Clady, St. Mary's
Letterkenny, Colaiste Ailigh 6-10 1-5 Buncrana, Crana College
Moville Community College 6-18 3-10 Milford, Mulroy College
Ballybay Community School WON LOST Castleblaney College
Carrickmacross, Inver College LOST WON Clones, Largy College
Belfast, Aquinas 3-14 2-9 Belfast, De La Salle College
Omagh, Sacred Heart College 4-14 3-1 Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School
Carrickmore, Dean Maguirc WON LOST Draperstown, St. Colm's
Letterkenny, Colaiste Ailigh 4-9 2-3 Moville Community College
Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire 1-6 4-10 Milford, Mulroy College
Ballybay Community School 1-20 0-2 Carrickmacross, Inver College
Lisnaskea, St. Comghall's College Clones, Largy College
Belfast, Aquinas 4-9 2-9 Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School
Belfast, Colaiste Feirste Omagh, Sacred Heart College
Carrickmore, Dean Maguirc WON LOST Clady, St. Mary's
Bailieboro Community School Cavan, Breifne College
Cootehill, St Aidan’s 0-13 2-8 Ballyjamesduff, St. Claire's College
Raphoe, Deele College 1-5 6-11 Glenfin, Garmscoil Chu Uladh
Bundoran, Magh Ene College 2-6 0-10 Killybegs, St. Catherine's Vocational
Letterkenny, Colaiste Ailigh 7-12 2-7 Milford, Mulroy College
Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire 9-15 3-7 Buncrana, Crana College
Ballybay Community School Clones, Largy College
Castleblaney College WON LOST Lisnaskea, St. Comghall's College
Belfast, Aquinas Omagh, Sacred Heart College
Belfast, Colaiste Feirste Belfast, De La Salle College
Derry, Lumen Christi College 4-4 0-9 Draperstown, St. Colm's
Bailieboro Community School LOST WON Cootehill, St Aidan’s
Ballyjamesduff, St. Claire's College 2-13 0-6 Cavan, Breifne College
Raphoe, Deele College 0-0 1-13 Bundoran, Magh Ene College
Glenfin, Garmscoil Chu Uladh Killybegs, St. Catherine's Vocational
Letterkenny, Colaiste Ailigh 2-16 2-4 Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire
Moville Community College 3-10 0-8 Buncrana, Crana College
Ballybay Community School 9-20 0-2 Lisnaskea, St. Comghall's College
Castleblaney College Carrickmacross, Inver College
Belfast, De La Salle College Omagh, Sacred Heart College
Belfast, Colaiste Feirste Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School
Derry, Lumen Christi College 8-10 3-12 Clady, St. Mary's
Cavan, Breifne College Cootehill, St Aidan’s
Ballyjamesduff, St. Claire's College Bailieboro Community School
Glenfin, Garmscoil Chu Uladh 1-8 5-10 Bundoran, Magh Ene College
Killybegs, St. Catherine's Vocational Raphoe, Deele College
Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire Moville Community College
Milford, Mulroy College Buncrana, Crana College
Carrickmacross, Inver College Lisnaskea, St. Comghall's College
Castleblaney College Clones, Largy College

Sorry no fixtures

  Ward Cup All Results Starting  
  November 6, 2017  
Belturbet, St. Bricin's College Bawnboy, St. Mogue's College
Dungannon, St. Patrick's College Downpatrick, De La Salle High School
Derry, St Joseph’s Boys School Dungiven, St. Patrick's College
Letterkenny, Errigal College Stranorlar, Finn Valley College

Sorry no fixtures

  Nolan Cup All Results Starting  
  November 6, 2017  
Belfast, Glen Road C.B.S Lisburn, St Patrick’s
Belfast, Blessed Trinity College Belfast, Glen Road C.B.S
Belfast, Blessed Trinity College Lisburn, St Patrick’s

Sorry no fixtures

  Br Skarkey Cup All Results Starting  
  October 9, 2017