Under 19 18/19

(ON/AFTER 01/01/2000 AND BEFORE 01/06/2003)

UNDER 19 D
DANSKE BANK O’DOHERTY CUP
COORDINATOR: TOMMY RODGERS
CUP HOLDERS: COLÁISTE AILIGH LETTERKENNY

GROUP A                                                    GROUP B
Sacred Heart Omagh                                 Coláiste Feirste
Lumen Christi Derry                                 De La Salle Belfast
Dean Maguirc Carrickmore                     Lismore Craigavon
St Mary’s Limavady                                   St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea

GROUP C                                                     GROUP D
Crana College Buncrana                           Coláiste Ailigh Letterkenny
Deele College Raphoe                                Magh Éne Bundoran
Scoil Mhuire Buncrana                              Mulroy College Milford
Moville CC                                                   St Catherine’s Killybegs

GROUP E                                                     GROUP F
Bailieboro CS                                               Ballybay CC
Breifne College Cavan                                Castleblayney College
St Aidan’s Cootehill                                    Inver Carrickmacross
St Clare’s Ballyjamesduff                           Largy Clones

UNDER 19 E
DANSKE BANK WARD CUP
COORDINATOR: RICHARD THORNTON
CUP HOLDERS: FINN VALLEY STRANORLAR

GROUP A                                                     GROUP B
St Kevin’s Lisnaskea                                  Coláiste Chineál Eoghain Buncruna
St Bricin’s Belturbet                                   Errigal College Letterkenny
Coláiste Oiriall Monaghan                        Finn Valley Stranorlar
St Mogue’s Bawnboy Gairmscoil              Chú Uladh Glenfin

GROUP C
St Joseph’s Derry
De La Salle Downpatrick
St Patrick’s Dungiven

UNDER 19 F
DANSKE BANK NOLAN CUP
COORDINATOR: CARL MCCABE
CUP HOLDERS: ST PATRICK’S DUNGIVEN

BLITZ WEEK BEGINNING: MONDAY 19 NOVEMBER BLITZ
Glen Road CBS
Dominican Portstewart
Sperrin Integrated Magherafelt
Blessed Trinity College
St Colman’s Ballynahinch

Sorry no fixtures

  DANSKE BANK O’DOHERTY CUP - All Results  
  October 1, 2018  
Milford, Mulroy College 2-7 1-11 Killybegs, St. Catherine's Vocational
Bailieboro Community School 4-15 0-5 Cavan, Breifne College
Ballybay Community School 4-21 2-12 Castleblaney College
Bailieboro Community School 4-15 0-5 Cavan, Breifne College
Cootehill, St Aidan’s 1-5 0-12 Ballyjamesduff, St. Claire's College
Derry, Lumen Christi College 5-12 2-9 Omagh, Sacred Heart College
Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School 2-13 3-7 Clady &Kilrea, St. Conor's
Bundoran, Magh Éne College 8-10 1-7 Killybegs, St. Catherine's Vocational
Letterkenny, Colaiste Ailigh 2-16 0-5 Milford, Mulroy College
Moville Community College 4-10 1-4 Raphoe, Deele College
Carrickmore, Dean Maguirc 3-17 2-9 Derry, Lumen Christi College
Moville Community College 4-14 2-5 Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire
Ballyjamesduff, St. Claire's College 5-19 1-12 Cavan, Breifne College
Clady &Kilrea, St. Conor's 1-14 1-6 Belfast, Colaiste Feirste
Carrickmore, Dean Maguirc 1-14 0-6 Omagh, Sacred Heart College
Belfast, Colaiste Feirste 5-14 3-8 Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School
Letterkenny, Colaiste Ailigh 4-13 0-7 Killybegs, St. Catherine's Vocational
Bundoran, Magh Éne College 3-13 2-3 Milford, Mulroy College
Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire 4-7 2-11 Buncrana, Crana College
Bundoran, Magh Éne College 4-15 5-9 Buncrana, Scoil Mhuire
Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School 0-18 1-7 Belfast, Colaiste Feirste
Craigavon, Lismore Comprehensive School 2-12 4-10 Derry, Lumen Christi College

Sorry no match reports have been found