Under 16½ 18_19

(ON/AFTER 01/07/2001 AND BEFORE 01/07/2004)

UNDER 16.5 B
DANSKE BANK KIRK CUP
COORDINATOR: ALASTAIR MCGILLIGAN
CUP HOLDERS: St Mary’s Magherafelt

GROUP A                                   GROUP B
IN MUSA                                   IN DOWNPATRICK
St Colm’s Draperstown           St Patrick’s Downpatrick
St Patrick’s Armagh                 St Columba’s Portaferry
St Patrick’s Keady                   St Colman’s Newry
St Mary’s Magherafelt

UNDER 16.5 C
DANSKE BANK MAGUIRE CUP
COORDINATOR: KIERAN MCGOURTY
CUP HOLDERS: DEAN MAGUIRC CARRICKMORE

BLITZ A (WED 13 FEB)                                   BLITZ B (THURS 14 FEB)
IN OWENBEG                                                    IN DONEGAL TBC
St Columb’s Derry                                             Coláiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
Loreto Coleraine                                                Rosses CS Dungloe
Leitir Ceanainn
St Columba’s Stranorlar

BLITZ C (WED 13 FEB)                                  BLITZ D (THURS 14 FEB)
IN GARVAGHEY                                              IN THE DUB
Dean Maguirc Carrickmore                           Coláiste Feirste
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon                De La Salle Belfast
St Macartan’s Monaghan                                Rathmore Belfast
St Malachy’s Belfast
St Paul’s Bessbrook
Aquinas Belfast

UNDER 16.5 D
DANSKE BANK MAGUIRE SHIELD
COORDINATOR: SEAN DALY
CUP HOLDERS: ST COLUMBAN’S STRANORLAR

BLITZ A (WED 13 FEB)                                    BLITZ B (THURS 14 FEB)
IN OWENBEG                                                     IN DONEGAL TBC
Gaelcholáiste Dhoire                                          Crana College Buncrana
St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea                                     Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
St Patrick’s Dungiven                                         St Catherine’s Killybegs

BLITZ C (WED 13 FEB)                                     BLITZ D (THURS 14 FEB)
IN GARVAGHEY                                                 IN THE DUB
Holy Trinity Cookstown                                     Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
Omagh CBS                                                          St Benedict’s Randalstown
St Patrick’s Dungannon                                     Abbey CBS
Castleblayney College                                        St Malachy’s Castlewellan
Patrician Carrickmacross                                 De La Salle Downpatrick
Breifne College Cavan

 

Sorry no fixtures or match results

Sorry no match reports have been found