Under 15½ 18_19

(ON/AFTER 01/07/2003 AND BEFORE 01/07/2006)

UNDER 15.5 A
DANSKE BANK LEONARD CUP
COORDINATOR: SEAN FLEMING
CUP HOLDERS: C & P BALLYCASTLE

BLITZ IN BALLYMENA (WED 14 NOV)
Cross & Passion Ballycastle St Patrick’s Maghera
St Mary’s CBS Belfast OLASP Knock
St Louis’ Ballymena St Patrick’s Downpatrick
St Killian’s Garron Tower

UNDER 15.5 B
DANSKE BANK LEOPOLD CUP
COORDINATOR: ALASTAIR MCGILLIGAN
CUP HOLDERS: ST COLMAN’S NEWRY

BLITZ  IN ST COLMAN’S NEWRY (WED 14 NOV)
St Patrick’s Keady
St Colman’s Newry
St Columba’s Portaferry

UNDER 15.5 C
DANSKE BANK NOONE CUP
COORDINATOR: KIERAN MCGOURTY / SEAN DALY
CUP HOLDERS: RATHMORE BELFAST

BLITZ A (WED 14 NOV)                                              BLITZ B (THURS 15 NOV)
IN OWENBEG                                                               IN DONEGAL TBC
St Columb’s Derry                                                         Coláiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
St Patrick’s Dungiven                                                   Rosses CS Dungloe
Gaelcholáiste Dhoire                                                    Leitir Ceanainn
Scoil Mhuire Buncrana

BLITZ C (WED 14 NOV)                                              BLITZ D (THURS 15 NOV)
IN GARVAGHEY                                                           IN THE DUB
Dean Maguirc Carrickmore                                         Coláiste Feirste
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon                              De La Salle Belfast
St Macartan’s Monaghan                                             Rathmore Belfast
St Michael’s Enniskillen                                               St Malachy’s Belfast
Omagh CBS                                                                    St Paul’s Bessbrook
St Patrick’s Dungannon                                               St Benedict’s Randalstown
Patrician Carrickmacross                                            Abbey CBS

** MORE ENTRIES BEING ACCEPTED **

 

Sorry no match results

  Danske Bank Noone Cup Semi Final  
  December 3, 2018  
Dungannon, St. Patrick's College 11:00 Dungiven, St. Patrick's College
Derry, St Columb’s College 11:00 Belfast, St Malachy’s College
  Danske Bank Leonard Cup Semi Final  
  December 3, 2018  
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS 11:00 Ballycastle, Cross & Passion College
Maghera, St Patrick’s College 19/12 Garron Tower, St Killian’s College
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS 2-9 1-8 Ballycastle, Cross & Passion College
Maghera, St Patrick’s College 1-10 1-1 Garron Tower, St Killian’s College
  Danske Bank Leonard Cup Final  
  December 10, 2018  
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS 11:00 Maghera, St Patrick’s College
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS Maghera, St Patrick’s College

Sorry no match reports have been found