Under 14 ½ 18_19

(ON/AFTER 01/07/2004)

UNDER 14.5 A
DANSKE BANK GALLAGHER CUP
COORDINATOR: SEAN FLEMING
CUP HOLDERS: ST. PATRICK’S MAGHERA

GROUP A                                           GROUP B
Cross & Passion Ballycastle            St Mary’s CBS Belfast
St Patrick’s Maghera                        Dubhais
St Louis’ Ballymena                         St Killian’s Garron Tower

UNDER 14.5 B
DANSKE BANK MCFARLAND CUP
COORDINATOR: ALASTAIR MCGILLIGAN
CUP HOLDERS: ST. COLMAN’S NEWRY

BLITZ A (Thurs 11 April)                    BLITZ B (Wed 10 April)
IN MUSA                                               IN DOWNPATRICK
St Colm’s Draperstown                       St Colman’s Newry
St Patrick’s Keady                                St Patrick’s Downpatrick
St Mary’s Magherafelt                        St Columba’s Portaferry
St Patrick’s Armagh                             OLASP Knock

UNDER 14.5 C
DANSKE BANK BR MALLON CUP
COORDINATOR: KIERAN MCGOURTY
CUP HOLDERS: ST.COLM’S DRAPERSTOWN

BLITZ A (WED 10 APRIL)                    BLITZ B (THURS 11 APRIL)
IN OWENBEG                                         IN DONEGAL TBC
Loreto Coleraine                                     Leitir Ceanainn
St Columb’s Derry                                  Coláiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
St Patrick’s Dungiven                            Rosses CS Dungloe
St Columba’s Stranorlar

BLITZ C (WED 10 APRIL)                   BLITZ D (THURS 11 APRIL)
IN GARVAGHEY                                    IN THE DUB
Dean Maguirc Carrickmore                  Coláiste Feirste
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon        De La Salle Belfast
St Macartan’s Monaghan                      Rathmore Belfast
St Michael’s Enniskillen                       St Malachy’s Belfast
Aquinas Belfast
St Paul’s Bessbrook

UNDER 14.5 D
DANSKE BANK BR MALLON SHIELD
COORDINATOR: SEAN DALY
CUP HOLDERS: ST. COLUMBA’S STRANORLAR

BLITZ A                                                   BLITZ B
IN OWENBEG (WED 10 APRIL)       IN DONEGAL TBC (THURS 11 APRIL)
Gaelcholáiste Dhoire                            Crana College Buncrana
St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea                       Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
St Patrick’s & St Brigid’s Claudy        St Catherine’s Killybegs

BLITZ C                                                   BLITZ D
IN GARVAGHEY (WED 10 APRIL)   IN THE DUB (THURS 11 APRIL)
St Joseph’s Coalisland                          Blessed Trinity Belfast
St Patrick’s Dungannon                       Edmund Rice Belfast
St Joseph’s Donaghmore                     St Benedict’s Randalstown
Holy Trinity Cookstown                      Corpus Christi Belfast
Omagh CBS                                            Glen Road CBS Belfast
Holy Cross Strabane                            Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
Patrician Carrickmacross
Breifne College Cavan

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  Danske Bank Gallagher Cup - All Results  
  April 8, 2019  

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  Danske Bank McFarland Cup - All Results  
  April 29, 2019  

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  Danske Bank Br Mallon Cup - All Results  
  May 6, 2019  

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  Danske Bank Br Mallon Shield - All Results  
  May 6, 2019  

Sorry no match reports have been found