Under 13 ½ 19_20

(on/after 01/07/2006)
All results will be posted via twitter

Under 13.5 A
Danske Bank McNamee Cup
Coordinator: Sean Fleming
2018/19 winners: St Killian’s Garron Tower

Group A                                                     Group B
Cross & Passion Ballycastle                   St Killian’s Garron Tower
OLASP Knock                                           St Mary’s CBS Belfast
St Louis’ Ballymena                                 St Patrick’s Maghera

 

Under 13.5 B
Danske Bank McGreevy Cup
Coordinator: Alastair McGilligan
2018/19 winners: St Patrick’s Downpatrick

Blitz A                                                          Blitz B
In St Patrick’s Armagh                             In St Patricks’ Downpatrick
Wednesday 25 September                       Wednesday 25 September
St Patrick’s Armagh                                  St Patrick’s Downpatrick
St Patrick’s Keady                                     Rathmore Belfast
St Colman’s Newry                                   St Columba’s Portaferry

 

Under 13.5
Regional Hurling Blitzes
Week Beginning: Monday 14 October

Blitz A                                                                                Blitz B
Venue: Coláiste Feirste                                                  Venue: Owenbeg
Coláiste Feirste                                                                Gaelcholáiste Dhoire Dungiven
De La Salle Belfast                                                          Loreto Coleraine
St Malachy’s Belfast                                                       St Columb’s Derry
Aquinas Belfast                                                               St Patrick’s Dungiven
Edmund Rice Glengormley                                          Dominican Portstewart
St Benedict’s Randalstown

Blitz C                                                                                  Blitz D
Venue: Abbey CBS                                                            Venue: Garvaghey
Abbey CBS                                                                          Dean Maguirc Carrickmore
St Ronan’s Lurgan                                                            Holy Trinity Cookstown
St Paul’s Bessbrook                                                          Omagh CBS
St Joseph’s Crossmaglen                                                 St Joseph’s Donaghmore
De La Salle Downpatrick                                                 St Patrick’s Dungannon
St John The Baptist’s Portadown                                  St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon

Blitz E                                                                                  Blitz F
Venue:                                                                                 Venue: Cloghan
Coláiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon                                St Macartan’s Monaghan
Crana College Buncrana                                                  OLSS Castleblayney
Rosses CS Dungloe                                                           St Aidan’s Cootehill
Scoil Mhuire Buncrana                                                    Patrician Carrickmacross
St Clare’s Ballyjamesduf

Sorry no fixtures or match results

Sorry no match reports have been found