Under 13½ 17/18

UNDER 13.5
FOOTBALL FIXTURES
(ON/AFTER 01/07/2004)

UNDER 13.5 A
DANSKE BANK D’ALTON CUP
COORDINATOR: JODY GORMLEY
CUP HOLDERS: ST PATRICK’S MAGHERA
GROUP A                                                 GROUP B
St Michael’s Enniskillen                         St Patrick’s Armagh
St Patrick’s Cavan                                  Abbey CBS
Omagh CBS                                              St Mary’s Magherafelt
St Colman’s Newry                                St Patrick’s Maghera
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon      St Macartan’s Monaghan


UNDER 13.5 A
DANSKE BANK NANNERY CUP
COORDINATOR: MARTIN MCCONNELL
CUP HOLDERS: OMAGH CBS
BLITZ A IN CLOGHAN (WED 16 MAY)             BLITZ B IN MUSA (THURS 17 MAY)
St Macartan’s Monaghan                                       St Patrick’s Armagh
St Patrick’s Cavan                                                    Omagh CBS
St Michael’s Enniskillen                                         St Mary’s Magherafelt
Abbey CBS                                                                 St Patrick’s Maghera
St Colman’s Newry                                                  St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon


UNDER 13.5 B
DANSKE BANK CORN COLMCILLE
COORDINATOR: SEAN O’CONNOR
CUP HOLDERS: ST RONAN’S LURGAN
GROUP A                              GROUP B                                   GROUP C
St Mary’s CBS Belfast         OLASP Knock                            St Patrick’s Downpatrick
Holy Trinity Cookstown     St Eunan’s Letterkenny           St Louis’ Ballymena
Patrician Carrickmacross  OLSS Castleblayney                  Aquinas Belfast
St Paul’s Bessbrook            St Pius X Magherafelt               St Ronan’s Lurgan


UNDER 13.5 C
DANSKE BANK IRISH NEWS CUP
COORDINATOR: PEADAR HYNES
CUP HOLDERS: ST PAUL’S BESSBROOK
GROUP A                                 GROUP B                                 GROUP C
Rathmore Belfast                   Coláiste Feirste                        Holy Cross Strabane
St Joseph’s Coalisland          St Joseph’s Crossmaglen       Loreto Coleraine
St Joseph’s Donaghmore     St Louis’ Kilkeel                       St Ciaran’s Ballygawley
St Malachy’s Belfast              St Patrick’s Keady                    St Columb’s Derry


UNDER 13.5 D
DANSKE BANK FAUL CUP
COORDINATOR: TOMMY RODGERS
CUP HOLDERS: SACRED HEART OMAGH
ENTRIES SO FAR
De La Salle Belfast             Lismore Craigavon
Breifne College Cavan       Dean Maguirc Carrickmore
St Mary’s Clady                   Sacred Heart Omagh
St Patrick’s Dungannon
** MORE ENTRIES STILL BEING ACCEPTED **


UNDER 13.5 E
DANSKE BANK FR MALLON CUP
COORDINATOR: RICHARD THORNTON
CUP HOLDERS: ST JOSEPH’S COALISLAND
BLITZES WEEK BEGINNING: MONDAY 05 MARCH
BLITZ A  IN OWENBEG           BLITZ B IN WOODLANDS
Lumen Christi                              Edmund Rice
Sperrin Magherafelt                   St Killian’s Garron Tower
St Mary’s Limavady                    De La Salle Downpatrick
St Patrick’s Dungiven                 Lagan College
Cross & Passion Ballycastle       St Joseph’s Newry


UNDER 13.5 F
DANSKE BANK FLYNN CUP
COORDINATOR: CARL MCCABE
CUP HOLDERS: ST PATRICK’S BANBRIDGE
BLITZES WEEK BEGINNING: MONDAY 05 MARCH
BLITZ A  IN OWENBEG         BLITZ B IN THE DUB
St Joseph’s Coleraine               Corpus Christi
NCI Coleraine                            Glen Road CBS
Dominican Portstewart           Blessed Trinity College
Gaelcholáiste Dhoire                Parkhall Antrim
St Joseph’s Derry                     St Patrick’s Ballymena

BLITZ C  IN THE DUB            BLITZ D IN MUSA
St Patrick’s Banbridge             St John’s Dromore
St Colman’s Ballynahinch       St John The Baptist
St Colmcille’s Crossgar            St Catherine’s Armagh
St Patrick’s Lisburn                  St Benedict’s Randalstown
St Joseph’s Belfast
St Colm’s Twinbrook

Sorry no fixtures

  D’ALTON CUP All Results Starting  
  February 5, 2018  
Enniskillen, St Michael’s College Cavan, St Patricks, College
Omagh CBS Newry, St Colman’s College

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  NANNERY CUP All Results Starting  
  May 16, 2018  

Sorry no fixtures

  CORN COLMCILLE All Results Starting  
  February 5, 2018  
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS Cookstown, Holy Trinity
Carrickmacross, Patrician High School Bessbrook, St Paul’s High School

Sorry no fixtures

  IRISH NEWS CUP All Results Starting  
  February 5, 2018  
Belfast, Rathmore Grammar Coalisland, St. Joseph's
Donaghmore, St. Joseph’s Grammar School Belfast, St Malachy’s College

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  FAUL CUP All Results Starting  
  March 12, 2018  

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  FR MALLON CUP All Results Starting  
  March 19, 2018  

Sorry no fixtures

Sorry no match results

  FLYNN CUP All Results Starting  
  March 5, 2018